Results U8-Girls

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:23.15 17 Filippa Maier AUT FLA
2 0:24.19 + 01:04 15 Leonie Gaspar AUT USC
3 0:24.43 + 01:28 38 Nana Gmajnar SLO BLE
4 0:24.74 + 01:59 6 Aurelie Rieder AUT FLA
5 0:25.12 + 01:97 3 Vita Vidmar SLO ASR
6 0:25.27 + 02:12 40 Zoja Stroj Skubic SLO RAD
7 0:25.31 + 02:16 4 Julija Kolšek SLO BR+
7 0:25.31 + 02:16 8 Ajda Å parovec SLO RAD
9 0:25.85 + 02:70 2 Alja Prešern SLO RAD
10 0:25.94 + 02:79 10 Zala Hendler SLO VUZ
11 0:26.04 + 02:89 36 Eva Koblar SLO APT
12 0:26.06 + 02:91 5 Eva Bohinc SLO APT
13 0:26.53 + 03:38 12 Sara Grobovšek SLO VUZ
14 0:26.80 + 03:65 22 Zoja Grošeta SLO BR+
15 0:26.96 + 03:81 11 Eva Å inkovec SLO APT
16 0:27.36 + 04:21 29 Zala Stroj Skubic SLO RAD
17 0:27.60 + 04:45 24 Ema Hafner SLO OP
18 0:27.74 + 04:59 30 Stella Potočnik SLO RAD
19 0:27.83 + 04:68 32 Lia Taciga SLO ASR
20 0:27.86 + 04:71 72 Ula Vučinić CRO MDK
21 0:28.29 + 05:14 26 Urška Rajšp SLO BRA
22 0:28.77 + 05:62 9 Vita Gorza SLO CRN
23 0:28.93 + 05:78 7 Mila Kuder SLO ASR
24 0:29.27 + 06:12 16 Julija Garbus SLO FUZ
25 0:29.69 + 06:54 19 Marta Osojnik SLO CRN
25 0:29.69 + 06:54 25 Manca Soklič SLO BLE
28 0:30.51 + 07:36 23 Ivana Osolnik SLO APT
28 0:30.89 + 07:74 31 Mina Košar SLO BRA
29 0:31.47 + 08:32 28 Isa Vreže SLO BRA
30 0:31.52 + 08:37 41 Zala Å egula SLO BR+
31 0:32.07 + 08:92 42 Živa Krajnc SLO BR+
32 0:33.13 + 09:98 20 Lara Svete SLO NOV
33 0:37.52 + 14:37 37 Ajda Kranjec SLO BLE
34 0:44.22 + 21:07 18 Anna Ondreášová SVK LKO
35 0:52.99 + 29:84 14 Rene Husić BIH TIM
36 1:04.24 + 41:09 35 Manca Kučan SLO RAD

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
1 Ana Karlak CRO MLD
13 Terezie Kohoutková CZE HAN
27 Ume Vreže SLO BRA
33 Ema Založnik SLO ASR

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
21 Alma Cvjetko CRO MDK
34 Brina Merkač SLO FUZ
39 Greta Winter AUT FLA

Results U10-Girls

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:48.88 117 Lina Šoštarko SLO APT
2 0:50.38 + 01:50 129 Aja Radelj SLO APT
3 0:50.63 + 01:75 114 Zoe Dragičević CRO MDK
4 0:51.83 + 02:95 93 Anastasia Wiedner AUT FLA
5 0:52.82 + 03:94 154 Ema Kožić CRO MDK
6 0:53.13 + 04:25 107 Izabela Urbanija SLO TRB
7 0:53.45 + 04:57 98 Cora Gostenčnik SLO BRM
8 0:53.70 + 04:82 126 Neža Spanžel SLO FUZ
9 0:53.82 + 04:94 170 Manja Matek SLO APT
10 0:54.10 + 05:22 91 Mila Vlaisavljevič SLO BRM
11 0:54.83 + 05:95 130 Pia Vučinić CRO MDK
12 0:55.62 + 06:74 149 Laura Stocker AUT FLA
13 0:56.15 + 07:27 140 Živa Rizvič SLO FUZ
14 0:56.38 + 07:50 175 Maša Žalig SLO BRM
15 0:56.54 + 07:66 99 Maria Verdnik SLO RAD
16 0:56.94 + 08:06 133 Meta Osojnik SLO CRN
17 0:57.11 + 08:23 135 Loti Mlinar Kresanik SLO FUZ
18 0:57.20 + 08:32 137 Nika Dovžan Karahodžič SLO KRG
19 0:58.77 + 09:89 115 Eva Kogovšek SLO KRG
20 0:59.17 + 10:29 151 Živa Štern SLO CRN
21 0:59.33 + 10:45 171 Ajda Katarina Ulčar SLO NOV
22 0:59.49 + 10:61 90 Neli Bijol SLO VUZ
23 0:59.52 + 10:64 118 Lucas Sanne NED HEE
24 0:59.54 + 10:66 94 Brina Jan SLO TRB
25 0:59.58 + 10:70 113 Zala Soklič SLO BLE
26 0:59.74 + 10:86 127 Neža Šparovec SLO RAD
27 0:59.77 + 10:89 102 Asja Mujkanović BIH TIM
28 0:59.82 + 10:94 96 Tereza Gregorová SVK LKO
29 0:59.91 + 11:03 159 Lucia Marenče SLO KRG
30 1:01.22 + 12:34 176 Maša Žižek SLO BRM
31 1:01.25 + 12:37 142 Eva Cizelj SLO KRG
32 1:01.75 + 12:87 165 Maša Zupan SLO KRG
33 1:01.90 + 13:02 95 Eva Å tern CRO MDK
34 1:02.01 + 13:13 106 Pia Skul SLO APT
35 1:02.12 + 13:24 148 Neža Rezelj SLO ROG
36 1:02.27 + 13:39 105 Bea Liu Bajuk SLO ROG
37 1:02.38 + 13:50 158 Lana Pratnekar SLO CRN
38 1:02.66 + 13:78 101 Luna Verwijst NED HEE
39 1:03.05 + 14:17 177 Damas S. G. Čorvan SLO ASR
40 1:03.59 + 14:71 116 Salma Balić BIH BJE
41 1:03.68 + 14:80 109 Nika Å kornjak CRO MLD
42 1:04.05 + 15:17 155 Sara Hafner SLO NOV
43 1:04.07 + 15:19 318 Michaela Šamudovská SVK LKO
44 1:04.14 + 15:26 166 Neža Sagoničnik SLO CRN
45 1:04.59 + 15:71 123 Jerca Muhar SLO BLD
46 1:04.66 + 15:78 111 Ajša Hadžimešić BIH BJE
47 1:04.74 + 15:86 108 Abigail de Boer NED HEE
48 1:05.13 + 16:25 134 Ula Grmovsek SLO APT
49 1:05.29 + 16:41 169 Pika Perme SLO TRB
50 1:05.59 + 16:71 147 Ela Gliha SLO NOV
51 1:05.81 + 16:93 179 Eva Sorč SLO NOV
52 1:06.50 + 17:62 119 Hana Flis SLO MEZ
53 1:06.84 + 17:96 156 Iza Kovač SLO CRN
54 1:06.95 + 18:07 125 Maša Meh SLO VUZ
55 1:07.05 + 18:17 181 Lucija Mišič SLO KRG
56 1:07.06 + 18:18 136 Petja Pretnar SLO RAD
57 1:07.78 + 18:90 97 Lara Pratnekar SLO CRN
58 1:07.81 + 18:93 139 Tadea Kacl Kuplen SLO CRN
59 1:08.40 + 19:52 160 Nika Kožuh SLO NOV
60 1:09.24 + 20:36 172 Lina Vetter SLO FUZ
61 1:09.46 + 20:58 120 Blanka Anić BIH TIM
62 1:10.12 + 21:24 92 Lamija Esma Galešić BIH BJE
63 1:10.29 + 21:41 141 Anja Drnovšek SLO NOV
64 1:10.51 + 21:63 183 Neja Pečar SLO ROG
65 1:10.73 + 21:85 121 Melania Schara SLO NOV
66 1:10.86 + 21:98 145 Maša Meško SLO BRA
67 1:10.87 + 21:99 152 Špela Rajšp SLO BRA
68 1:10.98 + 22:10 162 Pika Benedik SLO NOV
69 1:11.01 + 22:13 150 Zarja Krajnc SLO BRA
70 1:11.80 + 22:92 153 Lina Bratuša SLO BRA
71 1:13.53 + 24:65 146 Živa Kunstič SLO NOV
72 1:18.41 + 29:53 168 Karla Kunstelj SLO RAD
73 1:19.61 + 30:73 180 Ira Vujošević BIH TIM
74 1:19.96 + 31:08 167 Živa Šoštarič SLO BRA
75 1:20.16 + 31:28 157 Lia Bele SLO BRA
76 1:58.84 + 09:96 132 Hana Gerdej SLO FUZ

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
103 Brina Stroj Skubic SLO RAD
124 Rudy Mervar Božič SLO ZAG
161 Petra Nagy Abonyi SLO BR+
112 Boglárka Brózik HUN FRE
182 Tinkara Mešnjak SLO CRN
104 Neža Mori SLO CRN
163 Ema Šuštar SLO FUZ

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
122 Alam Macuh SLO ASR
128 Alina Isabela Senica SLO ASR
131 Anka Thurner AUT FLA
138 Lara Frangež SLO BRA
143 Živa Gornik Zupančič SLO BRM
173 Ana Koblar SLO APT

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
100 Lea Sophie Buchsbaum AUT REI
110 Kim Vrdoljak CRO HSK
144 Tinkara Jamšek SLO TRB
164 Maša Trost SLO CRN
178 Eva Strmčnik SLO CRN

Results U12-Girls

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:49.13 297 Tija Radelj SLO APT
2 0:49.85 + 00:72 313 Nina Rotar SLO ZEL
3 0:50.84 + 01:71 286 Anjana Ribič SLO BRM
4 0:52.29 + 03:16 329 Taja Prešern SLO RAD
5 0:52.53 + 03:40 302 Len Vetter SLO FUZ
6 0:52.73 + 03:60 306 Hannah Rechberger AUT FLA
7 0:52.85 + 03:72 283 Barbora Nováková SVK ZEA
8 0:53.15 + 04:02 310 Neža Bajec SLO BRM
9 0:53.21 + 04:08 340 Maruša Gosar SLO KRG
10 0:53.51 + 04:38 295 Živa Rozman SLO RAD
11 0:53.89 + 04:76 287 Ana Preložnik SLO VEL
12 0:54.02 + 04:89 296 Kaja Mali SLO APT
13 0:54.20 + 05:07 291 Nina Napotnik SLO ZAJ
14 0:54.31 + 05:18 337 Ajda Rebula SLO CRN
15 0:54.88 + 05:75 341 Lujza Hašková SVK ZEA
16 0:54.99 + 05:86 315 Nika Ster SLO APT
17 0:55.14 + 06:01 332 Urša Sonjak SLO FUZ
18 0:55.19 + 06:06 330 Minca Mlinar SLO KRG
19 0:55.40 + 06:27 288 Mathilda Langendörfer GER PIS
20 0:55.58 + 06:45 298 Hana Bogunović CRO MLD
21 0:55.71 + 06:58 333 Å pela OÅ¡lak SLO ASR
22 0:55.92 + 06:79 277 Nina Popović CRO MDK
23 0:56.43 + 07:30 308 Esma Behrić BIH ILI
24 0:56.92 + 07:79 311 Manja Trost SLO CRN
25 0:57.20 + 08:07 293 Neja Dolenc SLO ZAG
26 0:57.25 + 08:12 321 Lana Mandl SLO BRM
27 0:57.29 + 08:16 339 Lili Simon HUN FRE
28 0:57.44 + 08:31 316 Eva Hriberšek SLO BRM
29 0:57.56 + 08:43 307 Hanna Jánoskúti HUN FRE
30 0:57.57 + 08:44 314 Eva Slonjšak SLO NOV
31 0:57.76 + 08:63 331 Maja Boštjančič Jagodic SLO NOV
32 0:58.06 + 08:93 301 Lucija Peruško SLO NOV
33 0:58.11 + 08:98 320 Naja Pori SLO FUZ
34 0:59.15 + 10:02 324 Magda Šterbová SVK LKO
35 1:00.06 + 10:93 290 Tomše Asja SLO CRN
36 1:00.26 + 11:13 346 Kiara Drobnič SLO ZEL
37 1:00.36 + 11:23 280 Žana Gorza SLO CRN
38 1:00.45 + 11:32 304 Rukaja Hasanbegivić BIH BJE
39 1:00.46 + 11:33 300 Živa Garbus SLO FUZ
40 1:00.60 + 11:47 335 Ella Osojnik SLO CRN
41 1:00.79 + 11:66 282 Stela Michalíková SVK LKO
42 1:01.02 + 11:89 344 Polona KÅ¡ela SLO NOV
43 1:02.18 + 13:05 278 Maša Planinšek SLO BLE
44 1:03.11 + 13:98 338 Tia Garbus SLO FUZ
45 1:03.34 + 14:21 322 Tia Å ilc SLO RAD
46 1:03.66 + 14:53 292 Ema Grosová SVK LKO
47 1:03.87 + 14:74 343 Sára Čertíková SVK LKO
48 1:05.50 + 16:37 325 Ema Zorko SLO BRA
49 1:09.23 + 20:10 334 Larissa Koschuch SLO BRA
50 1:09.40 + 20:27 323 Živa Tancer SLO BRM
51 1:09.55 + 20:42 415 Nur Hašimbegović BIH BJE
52 1:16.52 + 27:39 336 Tjaša Ela Freebairn SLO BRA
53 1:22.37 + 33:24 327 Lana Ozmec SLO BRA
54 1:40.19 + 51:06 345 Maruša Bosiljevac SLO BRA

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
319 Valentina Dolinar SLO ASR
276 Gaja Kidrič SLO ASR
309 Zala Žižek SLO BRM

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
279 Hana Indihar SLO BRM
281 Jasmina Modrijan SLO BRM
284 Lana Janc SLO RAD
285 Eva Gorjub SLO ASR
305 Klara Zagoničnik SLO VEL
317 Nika Jemec SLO NOV
328 Zuzana Šušorová SVK ZEA

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
275 Muna Delimustafić BIH BJE
289 Sajra Čuljević BIH ILI
294 Mathilda Langendoerfer AUT FLA
299 Lucia Gajdošíková SVK ZEA
303 Eva Milevska MKD PEL
312 Ajda OÅ¡lak SLO ASR
326 Žanin Furman SLO ASR
342 Lana Košar SLO BRA

Results U14-Girls

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:37.51 449 Iris Srebre SLO CRN
2 0:38.70 + 01:19 444 Hana Vertovšek Adolšek SLO ZEL
3 0:38.73 + 01:22 447 Tea Sokolov SLO KRG
4 0:39.95 + 02:44 445 Manja Modrijan SLO BRM
5 0:40.05 + 02:54 451 Ana Bokal SLO APT
6 0:40.19 + 02:68 483 Lana Pušnik SLO PRO
7 0:40.25 + 02:74 470 Liza Vraničar SLO APT
8 0:40.32 + 02:81 450 Tea Ribič SLO BRM
9 0:40.64 + 03:13 442 Lina Ranzinger SLO TRB
10 0:40.84 + 03:33 461 Ula Omerzu SLO SKC
11 0:41.30 + 03:79 466 Miriam Maculová SVK ZEA
12 0:42.43 + 04:92 455 Zarja Mlakar SLO BRM
13 0:43.39 + 05:88 457 Nika Grah SLO ROG
14 0:43.42 + 05:91 459 Ida Preložnik SLO VEL
15 0:44.58 + 07:07 443 Katja Kovič Žigert SLO TRB
16 0:44.70 + 07:19 479 Jana Brezni CRO KON
17 0:45.60 + 08:09 446 Maša Golja SLO BLE
18 0:45.70 + 08:19 473 Barbara Bošnjak CRO KON
19 0:45.82 + 08:31 452 Ana Ražen SLO BLE
20 0:45.97 + 08:46 460 Ina Likić BIH ILI
21 0:46.46 + 08:95 478 Neli Pulko SLO BRA
22 0:46.71 + 09:20 465 Zala Rauter SLO VEL
23 0:47.17 + 09:66 469 Zala Smalls SLO BRM
24 0:47.82 + 10:31 477 Lara Kette CRO KON
25 0:48.22 + 10:71 458 Anika Kocbek Katušić CRO KON
26 0:48.80 + 11:29 474 Lu Mastrović CRO KON
27 0:49.04 + 11:53 464 Lucas Floortje NED HEE
28 0:49.65 + 12:14 448 Lara Drinić BIH TIM
29 0:50.15 + 12:64 476 Alaja Užičanin BIH TIM
30 0:50.22 + 12:71 472 Ivana Popenko SLO BRA
31 0:51.60 + 14:09 475 Eva Mikulić CRO KON
32 0:51.87 + 14:36 471 Iman Čolak BIH TIM
33 0:52.03 + 14:52 453 Lena Bižić CRO KON
34 0:54.16 + 16:65 481 Iva Turnšek SLO VEL
35 0:56.82 + 19:31 482 Hana Prevolšek SLO BRA
36 1:13.71 + 36:20 462 Nora Hrupec CRO MLD

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
454 Ronja Sampl AUT FLA

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
440 Amelie Kohoutkova CZE HAN
467 Tamara Neuwirth AUT PYH

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
441 Leda Bellers HUN VAS
456 Kim Debelak SLO CRN
463 Valentina Čaklošová SVK ZEA
468 Selina Hofmann AUT FLA
480 Lina Kralj SLO BRA

Results U16-Girls

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:37.74 535 Nina Drobnič SLO ZEL
2 0:38.11 + 00:37 529 Maša Robin SLO VUZ
3 0:38.47 + 00:73 528 Rebeka Kalan SLO ZEL
4 0:40.46 + 02:72 520 Žanna Nina Bricman SLO VUZ
5 0:40.52 + 02:78 533 Nika Ozimic SLO CRN
6 0:41.31 + 03:57 526 Neža Brina Gmajnar SLO KRG
7 0:41.41 + 03:67 525 Johana Lesjak SLO CRN
8 0:41.86 + 04:12 536 Karla Karađole CRO MLD
9 0:42.02 + 04:28 522 Matea Marinković CRO KON
10 0:42.11 + 04:37 524 Žana Tancer SLO BRM
11 0:43.91 + 06:17 537 Iman Branković BIH ILI
12 0:43.95 + 06:21 523 Anja Didović BIH ILI
13 0:45.70 + 07:96 532 Eva Rauter SLO VEL
14 0:46.04 + 08:30 527 Miša Golja SLO BLE
15 0:46.97 + 09:23 521 Larisa Tomić BIH TIM
15 0:46.97 + 09:23 541 Nedžma Hadžihasanović BIH ILI
17 0:47.27 + 09:53 534 Eva Peroš CRO MLD
18 0:49.72 + 11:98 540 Marta Tomšić CRO KON

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
530 Sara Punčec SLO BRM
531 Vida Ravnikar SLO KRG
539 Petra Pokorn SLO APT

Results U8-Boys

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:20.65 46 Luca Stocker AUT FLA
2 0:20.66 + 00:01 82 Andraž Kotnik SLO FUZ
3 0:20.69 + 00:04 48 Tine Gostenčnik SLO BRM
4 0:22.54 + 01:89 59 Jošt Čop SLO TRB
5 0:22.71 + 02:06 54 Mihajlo Miljkovic SRB BSK
6 0:23.52 + 02:87 86 Tevž Ogriz SLO FUZ
7 0:23.55 + 02:90 66 Rajan Murtić BIH BJE
8 0:23.68 + 03:03 57 Maks Franc Doler SLO CRN
9 0:23.83 + 03:18 84 Matej Osolnik SLO APT
10 0:24.29 + 03:64 68 Blaž Kos SLO VUZ
11 0:24.64 + 03:99 75 Izak Rizvič SLO FUZ
12 0:24.90 + 04:25 47 Val Hriberšek SLO BR+
13 0:25.33 + 04:68 69 Lan Jerič SLO ASR
14 0:25.34 + 04:69 70 Maxim Å olaja SLO BR+
15 0:25.84 + 05:19 45 Oskar Erjavec SLO FUZ
16 0:26.34 + 05:69 71 Rene Bračun SLO ASR
17 0:26.81 + 06:16 87 Maks Marguč SLO SKC
18 0:27.09 + 06:44 53 Luka Zupan SLO APT
19 0:27.57 + 06:92 64 Benjamin Imamovič SLO BLE
20 0:27.91 + 07:26 51 Zal Å iftar SLO ASR
21 0:28.10 + 07:45 62 Emir Telalović BIH TIM
22 0:28.23 + 07:58 83 Črt Snežič SLO BR+
23 0:28.61 + 07:96 60 Maj Hernavs SLO TRB
24 0:28.65 + 08:00 81 Mak Palacios Martinčevič SLO BR+
25 0:28.72 + 08:07 80 Nal Kobovc SLO FUZ
26 0:28.95 + 08:30 55 Nik Novak SLO ASR
27 0:32.57 + 11:92 63 Nace Å kufca SLO BLD
28 0:32.88 + 12:23 74 Luka Podgornik SLO BR+
29 0:33.36 + 12:71 78 Niko Valonte SLO BRA
30 0:33.41 + 12:76 49 Luka Golob SLO ROG
31 0:34.73 + 14:08 67 Žiga Bohinc SLO APT
32 0:37.12 + 16:47 76 Hugo Sever Toplak SLO BRA

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
50 Andrej Radič Stražišar SLO RAD
58 Rijad Mujkanović BIH TIM
61 Samuel Landrichinger AUT FLA
77 Marcel Spasevski SLO BLE
79 Anže Ul SLO BRA
85 Juš Korenjak SLO ASR

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
052 Oliver Haško SVK ZEA
056 Marko Ďurana SVK ZEA
065 Žan Lenič SLO ZAG

Results U10-Boys

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:51.48 216 Jure Kočevar SLO ASR
2 0:51.83 + 00:35 201 Urban Merkač SLO FUZ
3 0:53.07 + 01:59 185 Žiga Bučinel SLO KRG
4 0:53.12 + 01:64 249 Jaka Roglič SLO TRB
5 0:53.31 + 01:83 191 Aljaž Ul SLO BRM
6 0:54.41 + 02:93 220 Oskar Kotnik Ekart SLO BRM
7 0:54.53 + 03:05 174 Urh Rebula SLO CRN
8 0:54.54 + 03:06 189 Christian Wonder AUT TUL
9 0:55.60 + 04:12 213 Svit Črešnar Koren SLO NOV
10 0:55.62 + 04:14 198 Andraž Škerjanc SLO VUZ
11 0:55.64 + 04:16 200 Max Å terba SVK LKO
12 0:55.66 + 04:18 236 Lukas Potočnik SLO RAD
13 0:55.97 + 04:49 193 Peter Osolnik SLO APT
14 0:56.17 + 04:69 258 Matevž Luks SLO KRG
15 0:56.41 + 04:93 217 Nejc Veber SLO BLD
16 0:57.54 + 06:06 186 Jaka Korpar SLO NOV
17 0:57.67 + 06:19 196 Janez Čop SLO TRB
18 0:58.53 + 07:05 575 Ažbe Reya SLO ZEL
19 0:58.86 + 07:38 223 Urban Ornik SLO BRM
20 0:59.69 + 08:21 209 Jaka Perčič SLO BLE
21 1:00.34 + 08:86 202 Sven Hrbud CRO MLD
22 1:00.45 + 08:97 238 David Vujić CRO MDK
23 1:00.66 + 09:18 251 Lovro Kos SLO VUZ
24 1:00.76 + 09:28 199 Marko Škrgatić CRO MLD
25 1:01.04 + 09:56 192 Filip Sucharda SVK ZEA
26 1:01.12 + 09:64 252 Martin Pajalić CRO MDK
27 1:01.13 + 09:65 268 Teo Kozmál SVK LKO
28 1:01.35 + 09:87 203 Filip Mali SLO APT
29 1:01.95 + 10:47 227 Bart Gomboc SLO KRG
30 1:02.25 + 10:77 240 Miha Vodeb Ravnjak SLO ASR
31 1:02.26 + 10:78 253 Vito Gajski Kustec CRO MDK
32 1:02.50 + 11:02 197 David Sucharda SVK ZEA
33 1:02.73 + 11:25 246 Dal Kurjak BIH TIM
34 1:02.98 + 11:50 225 Vaclav Horak BIH TIM
35 1:03.13 + 11:65 215 Jakob Å mit SLO RAD
36 1:03.28 + 11:80 188 Jaka Flis SLO MEZ
37 1:03.31 + 11:83 212 Miha Gorjup SLO TRB
38 1:03.78 + 12:30 211 Liam Baktaševič SLO BLD
39 1:04.11 + 12:63 228 Omar Telalović BIH TIM
40 1:04.50 + 13:02 261 Mitja Mrak SLO NOV
41 1:05.30 + 13:82 187 Anže Planinšek SLO BLE
42 1:05.42 + 13:94 259 Jakub Ondreáš SVK LKO
43 1:06.05 + 14:57 237 Tibor Juhant SLO NOV
44 1:06.31 + 14:83 230 Rene Košir SLO KRG
45 1:06.51 + 15:03 229 Gašper Bauman SLO BR+
46 1:06.68 + 15:20 226 Janž Maksim Ulčar SLO NOV
47 1:08.17 + 16:69 260 Aljaž Kumar SLO NOV
48 1:08.50 + 17:02 222 Nejc Marinič SLO BRA
49 1:08.79 + 17:31 235 Omar Sikirić BIH TIM
50 1:09.50 + 18:02 190 Filip Golob SLO ROG
51 1:09.80 + 18:32 271 Maks Petek SLO NOV
52 1:10.25 + 18:77 266 Šime Kovač CRO MDK
53 1:10.59 + 19:11 239 Žiga Kobal SLO BLD
54 1:10.62 + 19:14 272 Val Jemec SLO NOV
55 1:13.53 + 22:05 267 Staš Ivančič SLO KRG
56 1:13.93 + 22:45 224 Erazem Urbič SLO BRA
57 1:14.25 + 22:77 255 Matic Novak SLO BLD
58 1:15.48 + 24:00 256 Jaša Vesnicer SLO CRN
59 1:20.82 + 29:34 233 Žak Štefok SLO
60 1:23.62 + 32:14 219 Szabó Zénó HUN FRE
61 1:24.03 + 32:55 245 Črt Korenjak SLO ASR
62 1:24.60 + 33:12 274 Luka Bele SLO BRM
63 1:25.70 + 34:22 263 Gal Kuhta SLO BRA
64 1:27.89 + 36:41 248 Borna Sudar CRO MLD
65 1:30.57 + 39:09 243 Sven Abdurahmanović BIH TIM

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
576 Jošt Habjan SLO ZEL
194 Petja Kolenc Lozar SLO KRG
247 Vid Merkač SLO FUZ
206 Tin Vučinić CRO MDK
244 Aleks Samec SLO ASR
265 Mark Vister SLO KRG
210 Matej Michalík SVK LKO

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
195 Tim Palacios Martinčevič SLO BRM
207 Tim Pangerc SLO FUZ
218 Filip Prosenak SLO ASR
221 Oliver Å ulman SLO NOV
231 Al Dušič SLO NOV
234 Aiman Karajić BIH ILI
242 Adrian Anić BIH TIM
250 Anur Mehić BIH TIM
262 Tobias Blažič SLO RAD
264 Leo Brugneri SLO NOV
270 Miha Ramšak SLO ASR

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
204 Milo Bellers HUN VAS
205 Taj Aleksander Žigon SLO DR9
208 Killan Rechberger AUT FLA
214 Jakob Kurnik SLO CRN
232 Grega Å pegelj SLO VUZ
241 Tim Lujanac SLO ASR
254 Vito Leinert CRO MLD
257 Tin Å oprek CRO MDK
273 Nik Bogataj SLO RAD

Results U12-Boys

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:47.90 353 Joža Šmit SLO BLE
2 0:48.36 + 00:46 352 Ziggy Vrdoljak CRO HSK
3 0:48.75 + 00:85 360 Luka Korpar SLO NOV
4 0:49.52 + 01:62 378 Martin Danev BUL INT
5 0:50.55 + 02:65 359 Tine Å pegelj SLO VUZ
6 0:51.05 + 03:15 386 Lan Kunstelj SLO RAD
7 0:51.07 + 03:17 379 Rok Koblar SLO APT
8 0:51.41 + 03:51 373 Ahmed Kantardžić BIH BJE
9 0:51.51 + 03:61 351 Matic Trpin SLO BRM
10 0:52.33 + 04:43 407 Tine Bertoncelj SLO BLD
11 0:52.40 + 04:50 382 Marko Babić CRO HSK
12 0:52.73 + 04:83 375 Tomas Kohoutek CZE HAN
13 0:52.76 + 04:86 432 Lan Ivančič SLO KRG
14 0:53.24 + 05:34 436 Primož Lukanič SLO ZEL
15 0:53.40 + 05:50 383 Jan Lujanac SLO ASR
16 0:53.85 + 05:95 362 Saš Virant SLO TRB
17 0:53.88 + 05:98 435 Aldin Hamidović BIH ILI
18 0:54.05 + 06:15 363 Jan Žižek SLO BRM
19 0:54.12 + 06:22 395 Patrik Dubinyi HUN FRE
20 0:54.13 + 06:23 385 Voranc Gaser SLO NOV
21 0:54.46 + 06:56 369 Jakob Arih SLO RAD
22 0:54.67 + 06:77 389 Žiga Turk Sluga SLO BRM
22 0:54.67 + 06:77 409 Vid Oblak SLO KRG
24 0:55.19 + 07:29 429 Floris Van Veen NED HEE
25 0:55.21 + 07:31 392 Luka Smalls SLO BRM
26 0:55.23 + 07:33 391 Aljaž Rozman SLO RAD
27 0:55.54 + 07:64 269 Gal Hermavs SLO TRB
28 0:56.02 + 08:12 368 Lado Erjavec SLO FUZ
29 0:56.29 + 08:39 393 Miha Petek SLO NOV
30 0:56.34 + 08:44 411 Tjaš Sgerm SLO FUZ
31 0:56.44 + 08:54 417 Å imen Å kufca SLO BLD
32 0:56.75 + 08:85 387 Balázs Vámos HUN FRE
33 0:56.82 + 08:92 380 Lenart Lesjak SLO CRN
34 0:56.86 + 08:96 434 Taj Troha SLO BLE
35 0:57.00 + 09:10 398 Aljaž Perčič SLO BLE
36 0:57.03 + 09:13 427 Luka Zupan Oreškovič SLO KRG
37 0:57.12 + 09:22 361 Matic Å pendov SLO BLD
38 0:57.52 + 09:62 430 Aleksander Å epul SLO CRN
39 0:57.65 + 09:75 433 Jaka Žagar SLO NOV
40 0:58.06 + 10:16 390 Rok Vlaisavljevič SLO BRM
41 0:58.22 + 10:32 350 Dal Smajić BIH TIM
42 0:58.40 + 10:50 370 Uroš Černe SLO BLD
43 0:59.15 + 11:25 358 Bor Stagoj SLO APT
44 0:59.36 + 11:46 420 Miha Mertelj SLO RAD
45 0:59.89 + 11:99 365 Kasper Loerakker NED HEE
46 1:00.13 + 12:23 408 Vito Ljubičić CRO MDK
47 1:00.14 + 12:24 410 Maks Klobučar CRO HSK
48 1:00.88 + 12:98 367 Owen Schaedel NED HEE
49 1:00.97 + 13:07 403 Kristian Soldo CRO HSK
50 1:01.58 + 13:68 422 Luka Sorč SLO NOV
51 1:01.74 + 13:84 376 Ali Gičević BIH ILI
52 1:01.83 + 13:93 437 Žiga Reya SLO ZEL
53 1:01.90 + 14:00 413 Connor Van Verseveld NED HEE
54 1:03.06 + 15:16 414 Maks Vodeb Ravnjak SLO ASR
55 1:03.40 + 15:50 404 Luka Krajnc SLO ASR
56 1:03.53 + 15:63 377 Timo Černe SLO TRB
57 1:07.63 + 19:73 424 Filip Å kufca SLO BLD
58 1:09.63 + 21:73 400 Frane Ljubičić CRO MDK
59 1:12.64 + 24:74 438 Anej Krivc SLO
60 1:16.44 + 28:54 396 Affan Užičanin BIH ILI
61 1:22.32 + 34:42 412 Patrick Kranjec SLO BLE
62 1:27.33 + 39:43 426 Andraž Vadnjal SLO BRA

Disqualified

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
401 Nik Sovinc SLO ASR
419 Tim Lohkar SLO BRA
421 Juraj Cvjetko CRO MDK
431 Filip Martin Fleisinger SLO BRA
397 Marko Vyparina SVK LKO

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
357 Jun Rataj SLO BRM
364 Gašper Macuh SLO ASR
366 Anej Hendler SLO VUZ
371 Adrian Husić BIH TIM
381 Tjaš Vesnicer SLO CRN
402 Žiga Maček Ležaič SLO NOV
406 Val Jerič SLO ASR
416 Fillip Å tupar Å lebinger SLO NOV
418 Nik Perme SLO TRB
425 Bor Gmajnar SLO KRG
428 Patrik Keuc SLO BRA

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
354 Til Guzej SLO DR7
355 Miha Jelinčič SLO NOV
356 Leon Kusterle SLO BLE
372 Timur Delimustafić BIH BJE
374 Rene Pepevnik SLO FUZ
384 Nik Å umah SLO DR8
388 Leon Leinert CRO MLD
394 Danial Murtić BIH BJE
399 Svit Gabrijelčič SLO NOV
405 Luka Razboršek SLO TRB
423 Axel Benun BUL INT

Results U14-Boys

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:38.17 486 Grega Rotar SLO ZEL
2 0:38.69 + 00:52 510 Gal Hajdinjak SLO APT
3 0:38.79 + 00:62 487 Marcel Žunko SLO ZAJ
4 0:38.92 + 00:75 502 Matic Rakovič SLO KRG
5 0:39.09 + 00:92 495 Luka Bučar SLO BRM
6 0:39.61 + 01:44 503 Miha Melihen SLO KRG
7 0:40.56 + 02:39 490 Noa Vrana CRO HSK
8 0:40.94 + 02:77 506 Urban Å inkovec SLO ZEL
9 0:41.04 + 02:87 515 Tarik Zuhrić BIH ILI
10 0:41.11 + 02:94 514 Izak Matek SLO APT
11 0:41.31 + 03:14 494 Voranc Krek SLO ZEL
12 0:41.48 + 03:31 501 Tilen Pokorn SLO APT
13 0:42.36 + 04:19 499 Lorenzo Krota CRO KON
14 0:42.53 + 04:36 512 Taj Karo SLO BRM
15 0:42.57 + 04:40 504 Tomislav Borovac CRO KON
16 0:42.79 + 04:62 511 Valentin Diukelj SLO BRM
17 0:42.99 + 04:82 491 Afan Mehić BIH TIM
18 0:43.02 + 04:85 485 Miha Oserban SLO CRN
19 0:43.07 + 04:90 496 Lan Dobnik SLO SKC
20 0:43.71 + 05:54 498 Vid Kotnik SLO VEL
21 0:44.45 + 06:28 505 Matevž Križaj SLO BLD
22 0:44.85 + 06:68 507 Hugo Haine NED HEE
23 0:48.25 + 10:08 488 Matevž Škufca SLO BLD
23 0:48.25 + 10:08 489 Quinten Ten Veen NED HEE
25 0:50.37 + 12:20 513 Denis Kovač BIH TIM
26 0:54.95 + 16:78 500 Marko Karlak CRO MLD

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
508 Amar Hamidović BIH ILI
509 Sadik Selmanagić BIH TIM

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
492 Jakub Gajdošík SVK ZEA
493 Marko Semerdjiev BUL INT
497 Luka Kovač SLO CRN
517 Gašper Golob SLO TRB

Results U16-Boys

–> Scroll table to the right 🙂

Rank Time Diff.time Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo Cert.
1 0:37.15 560 Anže Podlipnik SLO KRG
2 0:37.88 + 00:73 553 Žiga Zupan Oreškovič SLO KRG
3 0:38.83 + 01:68 545 Leon Haberman SLO VUZ
4 0:39.01 + 01:86 551 Maj Voršič SLO BRM
5 0:40.23 + 03:08 549 Nejc Zidarn SLO VEL
5 0:40.23 + 03:08 559 Gal Oderlap SLO CRN
7 0:40.45 + 03:30 568 Enej Mertelj SLO KRG
8 0:40.69 + 03:54 556 Luka Bogunović CRO MLD
9 0:41.48 + 04:33 550 Alija Bečirbegović BIH ILI
10 0:41.69 + 04:54 557 Muhamed Huseinović BIH ILI
11 0:41.79 + 04:64 548 Luka Topolovec SLO BRM
12 0:41.94 + 04:79 555 Tomaž Ražen SLO BLE
13 0:42.76 + 05:61 567 Tarik Kadić BIH ILI
14 0:43.15 + 06:00 569 Vid Vlaisavljević SLO BRM
15 0:46.23 + 09:08 546 Branimir Bobinac CRO MLD
16 1:01.29 + 24:14 552 Benjamin Mlakar SLO BLE

Did not finish

Bib Name Surname Country Club Video Photo
558 Anže Adamek SLO KRG
561 Ali Hadžihasanović BIH ILI
562 Otto Orešić CRO HSK
563 Julij Mlakar SLO BRM
564 Jerry Dubrovics SLO KRG
570 Daut Hamidović BIH ILI

Did not start

Bib Name Surname Country Club
554 Žan Luka Pohle SLO ROG
565 Nikola Perkolič SLO KRG
566 David Rakovič SLO KRG